Copa de Oro (Primera) - Sábado
Playoffs
Goleadoras (Top 10)
Pos. | Nombre | Equipo | Goles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Rodriguez | Las Chanfle | 6 |
2 | Carla Viola | La Orquesta del Titanic | 5 |
3 | Paula Agliano | Las Chanfle | 4 |
4 | Julieta Biscayart | 2 | |
5 | Virginia Faurlin | 2 | |
6 | Yamila Torres | Las Chanfle | 2 |
7 | Luciana Burri | Manchester FC | 2 |
8 | Gabriela Salinas | ET Evolución | 2 |
9 | Julieta Alonso | 1 | |
10 | Eliana Figueroa | 1 |
Valla menos Vencida (Top 10)
Pos. | Equipo | Goles en Contra |
---|---|---|
1 | Las Chanfle | 5 |
2 | La Orquesta del Titanic | 6 |
3 | No Vives De Ensalada | 8 |
4 | Malditas Lisiadas | 9 |
Resultados
1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas |
5. Gabriela Salinas |
6. Mariana Silva |
8. Daniela Zamora (1) |
10. Natalia Alejandra Langeau |
11. Eliana Figueroa (1) |
1. Natalia Fernandez |
3. Florencia Albino |
4. Julieta Alonso (1) |
7. Diana Zambrano |
8. Julieta Biscayart |
1. Agustina Oyarzun |
2. Yamila Torres |
4. Nina Matta |
5. Andrea Tubert |
9. Paula Agliano (2) |
20. Victoria Rodriguez (2) |
1. Victoria Pereyra |
5. Stella Foglia |
7. Violeta Leva |
8. Carla Viola (1) |
9. Laura Grasso |
10. Virginia Faurlin |
11. Ana Clara Borrego |
16. María Flores-Cabaleiro |
21. Lucrecia Olave |
1. Victoria Pereyra |
5. Stella Foglia |
7. Violeta Leva |
8. Carla Viola (2) |
9. Laura Grasso |
10. Virginia Faurlin (1) |
21. Lucrecia Olave |
1. Maria Emilia Daldin |
2. Natalia Fernandez |
3. Florencia Albino |
7. Diana Zambrano |
8. Julieta Biscayart (1) |
1. Victoria Pereyra |
5. Stella Foglia |
7. Violeta Leva |
8. Carla Viola (2) |
9. Laura Grasso |
10. Virginia Faurlin (1) |
21. Lucrecia Olave |
1. Maria Emilia Daldin |
2. Natalia Fernandez |
3. Florencia Albino |
7. Diana Zambrano |
8. Julieta Biscayart (1) |
1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas |
3. Eliana Figueroa |
5. Gabriela Salinas (1) |
6. Mariana Silva |
7. Luciana Burri (1) |
8. Daniela Zamora |
10. Natalia Alejandra Langeau |
1. Agustina Oyarzun |
2. Yamila Torres (1) |
4. Nina Matta |
5. Andrea Tubert |
9. Paula Agliano (1) |
20. Victoria Rodriguez (2) |
1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas |
3. Eliana Figueroa |
5. Gabriela Salinas (1) |
6. Mariana Silva |
7. Luciana Burri (1) |
8. Daniela Zamora |
10. Natalia Alejandra Langeau |
1. Agustina Oyarzun |
2. Yamila Torres (1) |
4. Nina Matta |
5. Andrea Tubert |
9. Paula Agliano (1) |
20. Victoria Rodriguez (2) |
Resultados por Fecha