Copa Kotex Clausura 2018 | Copa de Plata (Segunda) - Martes
Playoffs
Goleadoras (Top 10)
Pos. | Nombre | Equipo | Goles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Fernandez | Estrelladas | 6 |
2 | Micaela Zoni | Reinventadas | 5 |
3 | Paula Franichevich | El Rejunte FC | 4 |
4 | Magalí Lagún | Changas FC | 4 |
5 | Verónica Cáceres | Estrelladas | 2 |
6 | María Sosa | Estrelladas | 2 |
7 | Micaela Miano | Changas FC | 1 |
8 | Alexandra Born | Actitud Tanga | 1 |
9 | Patricia Avalos | Estrelladas | 1 |
10 | Paula Denise Torre | Suipa FC | 1 |
Valla menos Vencida (Top 10)
Pos. | Equipo | Goles en Contra |
---|---|---|
1 | Suipa FC | 6 |
2 | Estrelladas | 7 |
3 | Changas FC | 9 |
4 | El Rejunte FC | 10 |
Resultados
4. Macarena Massuh |
5. Alexandra Born |
7. Candela Giecco |
8. Agustina Di Menna |
10. Paula Franichevich (2) |
1. Florencia Garcia |
7. Magalí Lagún (1) |
9. Micaela Miano |
10. Mercedes Artese |
19. Manuela Andujar |
22. Maria Sol Barbosa |
1. Analuz Merialdo |
2. Josefina Barilatti |
3. Lucía Barilatti |
7. Micaela Zoni |
8. María Clara Perroni |
9. Ainhoa Apesteguia |
11. Mercedes Sanguinetti |
14. Paula Denise Torre |
1. Gabriela Ferrando |
5. Verónica Cáceres |
6. Patricia Avalos |
8. Rosario Fernandez (2) |
10. Paula González |
15. María Sosa |
17. Melanie Jardon Ragonese |
1. Gabriela Ferrando |
2. Paula González |
5. Verónica Cáceres (1) |
6. Patricia Avalos (1) |
8. Rosario Fernandez |
15. María Sosa (1) |
17. Melanie Jardon Ragonese |
1. Gabriela Ferrando |
2. Paula González |
5. Verónica Cáceres (1) |
6. Patricia Avalos |
8. Rosario Fernandez (4) |
15. María Sosa (1) |
17. Melanie Jardon Ragonese |
4. Macarena Massuh |
6. Paula Franichevich (2) |
8. Agustina Di Menna |
9. Alexandra Born (1) |
10. Candelaria Massuh |
1. Analuz Merialdo |
3. Lucía Barilatti |
4. María Paz Bernal |
7. Micaela Zoni (2) |
8. María Clara Perroni |
9. Ainhoa Apesteguia |
11. Mercedes Sanguinetti |
14. Paula Denise Torre (1) |
1. Florencia Garcia |
7. Magalí Lagún (3) |
9. Micaela Miano (1) |
10. Mercedes Artese |
19. Manuela Andujar |
1. Analuz Merialdo |
4. María Paz Bernal (1) |
7. Micaela Zoni (3) |
8. María Clara Perroni |
9. Ainhoa Apesteguia |
10. Juana Galladini |
14. Paula Denise Torre |
Resultados por Fecha